For Salehouse
3-bedroom house in Zele
€165,000
€994/m²
Kamershoek 165, 9240 Zele
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
166 m²
Livable surface
363 m²
Land area
3
Parking Spots
ConditionNeeds repairs
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
1007 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 1007 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Kamershoek 165, 9240 Zele
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
800 m12 minTrain station
4 km10 minAirport
34 km1.5hEducation
Kindergarten
2.5 km7 minSecondary school
29 km1.3hUniversity
12 km31 minLibrary
1.9 km31 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.4 km22 minGrocery store
1.8 km28 minRestaurant
1.5 km24 minBank
2.1 km6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.6 km24 minDoctor
1.7 km27 minHospital
2.8 km7 minVeterinary
2.0 km31 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.8 km29 minBeach
2.4 km6 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

Location
Kamershoek 165, 9240 Zele
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.