For Salehouse
3-bedroom house in Ans
€331,000
€2,108/m²
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
157 m²
Livable surface
299 m²
Land area
3
Parking Spots
ConditionNew
Floors1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
31 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
11 kmBank
NearbyBeach
20 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.