For Salehouse
4-bedroom house in Merksem
€309,000
€1,994/m²
Minister Schollaertstraat 3, 2170 Merksem
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
155 m²
Livable surface
80 m²
Energy Class
416 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 416 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Minister Schollaertstraat 3, 2170 Merksem
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m7 minTrain station
1.4 km22 minSubway station
1,000 m16 minAirport
36 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m7 minSecondary school
4 km11 minUniversity
300 m5 minLibrary
1.0 km16 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
500 m7 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBank
400 m7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minDoctor
1,000 m16 minHospital
1.7 km26 minVeterinary
1.8 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
600 m9 minBeach
3 km9 minEnvironment
Major road
1.2 km18 minRailway tracks
1.2 km19 minPhoto Tour

Location
Minister Schollaertstraat 3, 2170 Merksem
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.