For Salehouse
4-room house in Randers NV
DKK 1,275,000
DKK 9,659/m²
Hobrovej 400, 8920 Randers NV
4
Total rooms
132 m²
Livable surface
624 m²
Land area
Year built1951
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Hobrovej 400, 8920 Randers NV
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
4 km11 minTrain station
8 km21 minAirport
46 km2.0hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km11 minUniversity
22 km57 minLibrary
8 km22 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km9 minGrocery store
5 km12 minRestaurant
5 km13 minBank
7 km19 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km16 minDoctor
8 km20 minHospital
8 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km11 minBeach
15 km39 minEnvironment
Major road
800 m13 minRailway tracks
2.2 km6 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.