A vendreapartment
Historic Flat with Balconies in Málaga Centre
1 150 000 €
5 867 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
196 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located in a historic building from 1900, situated in the heart of Málaga's historic centre. The property features high ceilings, original hydraulic floors, and large windows with balconies. It includes a spacious corner living room with three windows and balconies, and is positioned on a quiet floor with only two residents per level.
Année1900
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
76 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.