No images available
For Salecommercial
Historic Condo with Terrace in Cormons
€28,575
€166/m²
6
Total rooms
172 m²
Livable surface
Description
This apartment, located in a historic building in Cormons, features a commercial space of 172.80 m². It includes a terrace and is situated in a condominium setting. The property is available through a judicial auction.
OwnershipFull
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
14 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
12 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.