For Salehouse
5-room house in Ede
€595,000
€3,584/m²
Heyendaal 27
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
166 m²
Livable surface
Year built1977
Floors3
Additional Features
Fireplace
Garden
Parking
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: huislijn.nl, pararius.nl
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Heyendaal 27
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
2.1 km6 minAirport
58 km2.5hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m7 minUniversity
2.7 km7 minLibrary
2.2 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m8 minGrocery store
500 m9 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBank
1.5 km23 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m10 minDoctor
1.8 km28 minHospital
1.8 km28 minVeterinary
1.3 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
9 km25 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.