For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Eskilstuna kommun
SEK 995,000
SEK 19,900/m²
2
Total rooms
50 m²
Livable surface
Year built1952
Floor1 / 2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
68 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.