Müükapartment
Haussmannian Apartment with City View in Paris
1 025 000 €
10 904 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
94 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This four-room apartment, located on the second floor with an elevator, features a Haussmannian style with preserved parquet flooring, fireplaces, and mouldings. The layout includes an entrance with a separate WC, a living room with a dining area, two bedrooms with wardrobes, and a parent suite with a dressing room and en-suite bathroom. A separate, fully equipped kitchen with a cooking island, do...
Ehitusaasta1890
SeisukordSuurepärane
OmandTäis
Korrus2
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
15 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
10 kmPank
LähedalRand
8 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.