For Salehouse
Ground Floor House with Garden in Exclusive Location
€110,000
€1,310/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
84 m²
Livable surface
2,130 m²
Land area
Description
This four-room, ground floor house features a bright living room, an independent kitchen, three bedrooms, a bathroom, and separate WC. Integrated wardrobes provide additional storage. The property includes a garden and several outbuildings for storage or potential development, along with a 30.2 m² garage, a 10.7 m² annex, and a 5.7 m² cellar. The house has double-glazed aluminium windows, electric...
Year built1978
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floors1
Energy Class
251 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 251 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
10 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 10 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
9 kmTrain station
18 kmAirport
141 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
20 kmLibrary
8 kmShopping & Services
Grocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
18 kmVeterinary
8 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
19 kmEnvironment

facade
Ground Floor House with Garden in Exclusive Location
€110,000
€1,310/m²
Listed on