For Saleapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden in Cotignola
€290,000
€2,086/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
139 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
292 m²
Garden
Description
This ground floor apartment, part of a new three-unit development, features an independent entrance and a private angular garden (292 m²). It includes an open-plan living and dining area with a kitchen, a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, a double bedroom, and a large bathroom. The unit also offers a spacious garage connected to the apartment, with no communal charges and flexible interior...
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor0 / 1
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: trovacasa.it
Energy Performance
Energy Class
kWh/m²/yrA4
Class A4
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
52 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
12 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
NearbyVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.