For Saleapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Private Courtyard in Massa
€199,800
€2,103/m²
Via Poggioletto, Massa
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
95 m²
Livable surface
24/7
Security
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor and requires renovation. It features a living room, eat-in kitchen with the potential for an open space, a double bedroom, and a master bathroom. The property includes a private courtyard and an assigned parking space, situated in a well-served area close to the town center.
Year built1985
ConditionNeeds repairs
Floor0 / 3
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
11 km29 minAirport
42 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
200 m4 minUniversity
6 km16 minLibrary
100 m1 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBank
300 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m9 minDoctor
700 m11 minHospital
800 m13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
4 km9 minEnvironment
Major road
1.7 km26 minRailway tracks
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.