For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Uppsala kommun
SEK 2,595,000
SEK 32,848/m²
2
Total rooms
79 m²
Livable surface
Year built2004
Floor2 / 5
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
27 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.