For Saleparking
Garage Parking Space in Bari - San Pasquale
€48,000
€1,297/m²
Via Trento, Bari
1
Total rooms
37 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This parking space is located in a garage on the semi-basement level in San Pasquale, Bari, with direct access from Via Trento. The space measures 37 m² and features automatic shutters, LED lighting with motion sensors, and ample maneuvering room. Situated close to the central station in a densely populated area, the space is in a modernised condition with a monthly maintenance fee of €50.
ConditionRenovated
Floor0
Photos by Category
Source of photos: remax.it
Location
Via Trento, Bari
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
400 m7 minAirport
9 km22 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
600 m10 minLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m2 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m4 minDoctor
500 m7 minHospital
700 m11 minVeterinary
100 m1 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
1.3 km20 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.