For Rentapartment
Furnished Studio with Loggia in La Roche-sur-Yon Centre
€550 / month
€17/m²
1
Total rooms
33 m²
Livable surface
Southwest
Exposure
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom furnished studio features a large loggia and a south-west orientation. The property is located on the third floor of a secure residence with a lift, laundry facilities, and bike/motorcycle storage.
Year built2010
Floor3 / 6
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
54 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
6 kmBank

bathroom
Furnished Studio with Loggia in La Roche-sur-Yon Centre
€550 / month
€17/m²
Listed on
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Feb 2026 | €550 | €17 / m² | Initial |
| 25 Apr 2026 | €490 | €15 / m² | -10.9% |
| 29 Apr 2026 | €550 | €17 / m² | +12.2% |