For Salehouse
Fully Renovated Villa with Sea View in Cannes
€2,950,000
€17,771/m²
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
166 m²
Livable surface
Description
This six-room villa, fully renovated, offers high-end amenities and is located directly facing the sea. The ground floor includes a hall, three bedrooms each with an en-suite shower room, and a loft converted into a bedroom with a shower room. The upper level features a living room, dining room, a top-quality equipped kitchen, an additional bedroom with a bathroom, all opening onto a spacious terr...
Photos by Category
Source of photos: maisonsetappartements.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
113 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 113 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
3 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
21 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
16 kmBank

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.