Müükapartment
Fully Renovated Parisian Flat with Balcony
550 000 €
9167 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
60 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This three to four-bedroom flat is located on the sixth floor of a distinguished 1900s bourgeois building in Paris-17e, accessible by service staircase. The property, fully renovated in 2025, features a double living room with small windows and a skylight, an open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a separate toilet. A balcony and a cellar are included.
Ehitusaasta1900
SeisukordRenoveeritud
OmandTäis
Korrus6
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
16 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
9 kmPank
LähedalRand
7 kmKeskkond
Raudtee
LähedalPhoto Tour

facade
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.