For Salehouse
7-room house in Strängnäs kommun
SEK 2,295,000
SEK 17,386/m²
7
Total rooms
132 m²
Livable surface
585 m²
Land area
Year built1973
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Train station
5 kmAirport
48 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
31 kmLibrary
7 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
7 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 kmDoctor
7 kmHospital
31 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.