For Salehouse
4-room house in Skövde kommun
SEK 2,350,000
SEK 19,748/m²
4
Total rooms
119 m²
Livable surface
162 m²
Land area
Year built1971
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
23 kmAirport
121 kmEducation
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.