For Salehouse
House in Corfu
€3,200,000
€6,667/m²
480 m²
Livable surface
2,000 m²
Land area
Year built2024
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
13 kmEducation
Primary school
7 kmSecondary school
11 kmUniversity
12 kmLibrary
12 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 kmDoctor
NearbyHospital
8 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
10 kmBeach
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.