For Salehouse
4-room house in Sithonia
€320,000
€5,424/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
59 m²
Livable surface
4,419 m²
Land area
Year built1987
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
68 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
7 kmBeach

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.