A vendreapartment
Flat with Office Conversion in Valdepasillas
206 500 €
1 912 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
108 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This flat, located in Valdepasillas (Huerta Rosales), features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a south-facing orientation. The property has an independent entrance and includes a kitchen with a laundry area. It is currently used as an office space and requires renovation.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pisos.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
À proximitéPlage
31 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.