For Saleapartment
Flat with Garage in Central Etxebarri
€375,000
€3,505/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
107 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat includes a garage and gas heating. The property features an open-plan kitchen and living area with large windows, providing ample natural light. It is situated on the second floor of a building with a lift, in the centre of Etxebarri, close to Bilbao and local amenities.
Year built2011
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floor2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
5 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
3 kmEnvironment

Flat with Garage in Central Etxebarri
€375,000
€3,505/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Inmobiliaria Avenida
Ref: PIS_2065
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.