For Saleapartment
Flat with Balcony in Tallinn City Centre
€234,000
€3,589/m²
Gonsiori tn 33, Kesklinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
24/7
Security
65.2 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom flat features a 3 m² balcony, separate rooms, and a combined living and dining area with an open kitchen. The property includes a shower room with a washing machine, central heating, and secure parking available in the inner courtyard.
Year built1989
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor2 / 7
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.ee, kv.ee
Location
Gonsiori tn 33, Kesklinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
1.6 km25 minAirport
2.1 km6 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minUniversity
700 m10 minLibrary
100 m1 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
600 m9 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
800 m12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m4 minDoctor
200 m2 minHospital
1.2 km19 minVeterinary
300 m4 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m5 minBeach
1.3 km21 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
1.1 km18 minPhoto Tour

Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Mar 2026 | €275,900 | €4,232 / m² | Initial |
| 11 Apr 2026 | €269,900 | €4,140 / m² | -2.2% |
| 18 Apr 2026 | €239,000 | €3,666 / m² | -11.4% |
| 11 May 2026 | €236,000 | €3,620 / m² | -1.3% |