For Saleapartment
First Floor Flat with Terrace in La Séauve-sur-Semène
€94,900
€1,300/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
73 m²
Livable surface
50 m²
Terrace
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the first floor without a lift. The property features a 50 m² terrace and a traversant layout, providing good natural light throughout the day. It is situated in a small condominium near the centre of La Séauve-sur-Semène, offering a quiet environment with easy access to amenities.
ConditionNeeds repairs
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor1 / 4
Energy Class
155 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 155 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
30 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 30 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
9 kmAirport
79 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
18 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
11 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment

facade
First Floor Flat with Terrace in La Séauve-sur-Semène
€94,900
€1,300/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Homki Immobilier
Ref: Homki_cbahd_3
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.