Müükhouse
Family House with South-West Garden in Turnhout
379 000 €
1747 €/m²
Steenweg op Merksplas 21, 2300 Turnhout
4
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
217 m²
Elamispind
427 m²
Krunt
3
Parkimiskohad
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom house features a south-west oriented garden and a garage. The ground floor includes a spacious living room with natural light, a well-equipped kitchen, and separate toilet facilities. The first floor offers two bedrooms and a recently renovated bathroom, while the second floor, converted in 2023, includes a mezzanine connecting two additional bedrooms.
Ehitusaasta1978
Energiaklass
314 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 314 kWh/m²/yr
Asukoht
Steenweg op Merksplas 21, 2300 Turnhout
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
100 m1 minRaudteejaam
1000 m15 minLennujaam
32 km1.4hHaridus
Lasteaed
1,3 km20 minÜlikool
18 km46 minRaamatukogu
1,3 km20 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
400 m6 minToidupood
500 m7 minRestoran
200 m2 minPank
1,1 km17 minTervishoid
Apteek
100 m2 minArst
3 km8 minHaigla
700 m10 minVeterinaaria
1,5 km23 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
500 m7 minRand
8 km20 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
3 km9 minRaudtee
900 m14 minPhoto Tour

Asukoht
Steenweg op Merksplas 21, 2300 Turnhout