Müükapartment
Family and Reception Apartment with Balcony on Opera Avenue
3 840 000 €
19 200 €/m²
Paris 1er
6
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
3
Vannitoad
200 m²
Elamispind
Põhi
Suund
Kirjeldus
This family and reception apartment is located on the fourth floor of an elegant building on Opera Avenue, with access via lift. It features a double living room, dining room, and is an angled apartment with a long balcony, offering unobstructed views and triple aspect. The property retains the charm of the past with high ceilings, parquet flooring, and a fireplace. It includes a fully equipped di...
Ehitusaasta1880
SeisukordSuurepärane
OmandTäis
Korrus1 / 6
Energiaklass
328 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 328 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
69 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 69 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Paris 1er
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
100 m2 minRaudteejaam
800 m12 minMetroopeatus
200 m3 minLennujaam
14 km35 minHaridus
Lasteaed
300 m4 minAlgkool
200 m4 minKeskkool
200 m3 minÜlikool
700 m11 minRaamatukogu
100 m2 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
100 m2 minToidupood
0 m1 minRestoran
0 m1 minKaubanduskeskus
11 km28 minPank
200 m3 minTervishoid
Apteek
100 m2 minArst
100 m2 minHaigla
800 m13 minVeterinaaria
700 m11 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
100 m1 minRand
6 km15 minKeskkond
Raudtee
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

bedroom

Family and Reception Apartment with Balcony on Opera Avenue