For Salehouse
4-room house in Sindal
DKK 1,195,000
DKK 8,985/m²
Sverrigsgade 51, 9870 Sindal
4
Total rooms
133 m²
Livable surface
945 m²
Land area
Year built1988
Photos by Category
Source of photos: brikk.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Sverrigsgade 51, 9870 Sindal
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
19 km50 minAirport
47 km2.0hEducation
University
12 km30 minLibrary
300 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
300 m5 minBank
400 m6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minHospital
12 km31 minVeterinary
7 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
13 km35 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Location
Sverrigsgade 51, 9870 Sindal
Exact location