For Salehouse
9-room house in Ecommoy
€329,175
€1,646/m²
9
Total rooms
200 m²
Livable surface
28,465 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
6 kmTrain station
NearbyEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
19 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
6 kmHospital
15 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
5 kmBeach
10 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.