For Salehouse
5-bedroom house in Athens
€1,100,000
€2,957/m²
5
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
372 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: jamesedition.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
16 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
3 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.