For Saleapartment
5-room apartment in Skagen
DKK 6,495,000
DKK 42,175/m²
Kappelborgvej 22A, Midtbyen
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
154 m²
Livable surface
535 m²
Land area
Year built2006
Floor0
Photos by Category
Source of photos: edc.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Kappelborgvej 22A, Midtbyen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
600 m10 minAirport
82 km3.6hEducation
Kindergarten
1.4 km21 minUniversity
39 km1.7hLibrary
200 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
200 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m2 minDoctor
900 m13 minHospital
25 km1.1hVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m4 minBeach
900 m13 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.