For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Amsterdam
€635,000
€9,338/m²
Eerste Atjehstraat 142-A, 1094 KV Amsterdam
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
68 m²
Livable surface
Year built1905
Photos by Category
Source of photos: funda.nl
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A
Class A
Location
Eerste Atjehstraat 142-A, 1094 KV Amsterdam
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
500 m7 minSubway station
2.0 km31 minAirport
10 km27 minEducation
Kindergarten
100 m1 minSecondary school
2.9 km8 minUniversity
900 m13 minLibrary
200 m3 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
200 m2 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
1.1 km17 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
200 m2 minHospital
1.5 km23 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m9 minBeach
1.6 km25 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

Location
Eerste Atjehstraat 142-A, 1094 KV Amsterdam
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.