For Saleapartment
Duplex with Terraces in Central Étupes
€249,000
€1,682/m²
5
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
148 m²
Livable surface
2
Parking Spots
14 m²
Terrace
South
Exposure
Description
This three-bedroom duplex includes a mezzanine and two garages. The property features a 14 m² terrace, double-glazed windows, and is located in the centre of Étupes, close to amenities and schools.
Year built2005
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com, logic-immo.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
92 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 92 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
17 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 17 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
5 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary

Duplex with Terraces in Central Étupes
€249,000
€1,682/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Nicolas PACQUOT