For Salehouse
Duplex with Pool and Terrace in Benejúzar
€238,960
€2,134/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
112 m²
Livable surface
Southeast
Exposure
Description
This three-bedroom duplex features a private terrace and swimming pool, located in Benejúzar. The property is designed with contemporary architecture, offering a modern and spacious interior with ample natural light. It is situated in a tranquil area with easy access to local amenities and the Costa Blanca beaches.
Year built2026
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
32 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
29 kmUniversity
10 kmLibrary
3 kmShopping & Services
NearbyBeach
17 kmPhoto Tour

living room

terrace patio

bathroom

kitchen

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.