For Saleapartment
Duplex with Pool and Montserrat Views in Santpedor
€219,900
€2,893/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
76 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This duplex features two bedrooms and one bathroom, with two private terraces offering views of Montserrat. The property includes a functional kitchen, a living-dining area, and a guest toilet on the ground floor, with access to a terrace. The upper floor houses two external bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a second private terrace. The building, constructed in 2002, offers a communal pool, parking,...
Year built2002
Energy Class
102 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 102 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
105 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 105 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
56 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
5 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
6 kmVeterinary
5 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
43 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.