Müükapartment
Duplex with Balcony near Tram in Grenoble
99 000 €
1941 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
51 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom duplex is located on the third floor with a balcony overlooking a quiet internal park. Situated 200m from the Louise Michel tram stop, it features a well-maintained building with an elevator and free parking. The property includes an open-plan kitchen and is close to the tourism school, with the city centre and Grenoble station a 10-minute journey away.
SeisukordVäga hea
Korrus3
Energiaklass
159 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 159 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
11 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 11 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
36 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
8 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
3 kmRaudtee

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.