For Salehouse
Duplex House with Garden in Pertuis
€325,500
€5,094/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
63.9 m²
Livable surface
200 m²
Land area
2
Parking Spots
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom duplex house features an open-plan kitchen and living area of approximately 32m². The property includes a 15m² veranda, a 200m² garden, and two private parking spaces, situated in a secure and quiet residence in Pertuis.
Year built2009
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floors2
Energy Class
97 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 97 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
3 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
36 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
14 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
26 kmBank
NearbyBeach
3 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks

Duplex House with Garden in Pertuis
€325,500
€5,094/m²
Listed on
Listed by
ERA VAL DE DURANCE IMMOBILIER - ERA VAL DE DURANCE IMMOBILIER
Ref: 49223701
Location
Approximate location