For Salehouse
6-room house in Aars
DKK 2,595,000
DKK 9,170/m²
Dr. Margrethes Vej 27, 9600 Aars
6
Total rooms
283 m²
Livable surface
825 m²
Land area
Year built1968
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Dr. Margrethes Vej 27, 9600 Aars
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
900 m15 minAirport
37 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
35 km1.5hLibrary
800 m13 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m11 minGrocery store
700 m11 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBank
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m13 minDoctor
800 m13 minHospital
11 km30 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m7 minBeach
17 km44 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.