Müükland
Development Land with South Orientation in Igualada
1 100 000 €
120 €/m²
9174 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This development land is located in a tranquil area of Igualada, close to the city centre and with access to essential services. The site covers approximately 3089m² and includes a project for 42 apartments with 2, 3, and 4 bedrooms, distributed over multiple floors, with a basement for parking and storage. The development features a communal garden, south-facing orientation with all-day sun, and...
Ehitusaasta1920
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
48 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
24 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalRand
41 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
LähedalPhoto Tour

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.