For Saleland
Land in Olhão
€2,250,000
€1,125/m²
2000 m²
Livable surface
4000 m²
Land area
Photos by Category
Source of photos: luxuryestate.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmAirport
13 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
10 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
3 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
NearbyHospital
10 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
3 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.