For Salehouse
Detached House with Terrace in Sury-le-Comtal
€299,000
€2,492/m²
5
Total rooms
120 m²
Livable surface
760 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
Description
This detached, single-storey house is located in Sury-le-Comtal. It features a terrace and is presented as a rare opportunity. The property is situated in a quiet setting.
Year built1980
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
72 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
12 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
11 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
11 kmEnvironment

garden
Detached House with Terrace in Sury-le-Comtal
€299,000
€2,492/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Iad France
Ref: 2017870
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.