For Saleapartment
Designer Apartment with Terrace in Pärnu Centre
€167,000
€4,249/m²
Rääma tänav 7d/2
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
39.3 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a 15 m² terrace and designer interior. The property includes an open kitchen, underfloor heating, and is located in the centre of Pärnu with nearby apartment buildings.
Year built2025
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor1 / 4
Location
Rääma tänav 7d/2
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minAirport
115 km5.0hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
900 m14 minLibrary
600 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBank
700 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minDoctor
1.2 km18 minHospital
2.7 km7 minVeterinary
500 m8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
1.8 km28 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.9 km8 minPhoto Tour

facade
Designer Apartment with Terrace in Pärnu Centre
€167,000
€4,249/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Eve-Mai Kiisler
LVM Kinnisvara
Ref: 80498816
Location
Rääma tänav 7d/2
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.