For Salehouse
5-room house in Varbergs kommun
SEK 4,750,000
SEK 46,569/m²
5
Total rooms
102 m²
Livable surface
3850 m²
Land area
Year built1935
Photos by Category
Source of photos: hemnet.se
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
21 kmAirport
39 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmUniversity
21 kmLibrary
7 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 kmHospital
23 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
8 kmBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.