Müükhouse
Country House with Pool in Gers
299 250 €
1575 €/m²
5
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
190 m²
Elamispind
12 684 m²
Krunt
12 684 m²
Aed
10
Parkimiskohad
Kirjeldus
This five-bedroom, three-bathroom country house is located in the heart of the Gers countryside, just five minutes from amenities and shops. The property features a spacious, well-lit living area with a wood-burning stove, an open-plan kitchen with direct access to a covered terrace, and a swimming pool with a jacuzzi. It includes a large, beautifully maintained garden of 12,684 m², a covered terr...
Ehitusaasta1982
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
10 kmLennujaam
85 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
LähedalKeskkool
LähedalÜlikool
31 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalRand
18 kmPhoto Tour

Country House with Pool in Gers
299 250 €
1575 €/m²
Avaldatud
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
| Kuupäev | Hind | Hind / m² | Muutus |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28. veebr 2026 | 334 000 € | 1758 € / m² | Algne |
| 22. mai 2026 | 299 250 € | 1575 € / m² | -10.4% |