For Salehouse
7-room house in Coubron
€390,000
€2,108/m²
7
Total rooms
6
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
185 m²
Livable surface
636 m²
Land area
Year built1940
OwnershipFull
Floors4
Additional Features
Garden
Terrace
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
382 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 382 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
77 kg CO²/m²/yrF
Class F — 77 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
3 kmSubway station
8 kmAirport
8 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
4 kmBank
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
3 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location