For Salehouse
4-room house in SAINTE COLOMBE
€239,000
€2,390/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
100 m²
Livable surface
802 m²
Land area
Year built1920
OwnershipFull
Photos by Category
Source of photo: optimhome.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
3 kmTrain station
13 kmAirport
45 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
3 kmSecondary school
3 kmUniversity
38 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
12 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
13 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour