Müükhouse
Converted Barn with Garden in Fournoulès
107 000 €
764 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
1
Vannitoad
140 m²
Elamispind
1230 m²
Krunt
1230 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom property, located in Fournoulès, features two levels with a total area of 140 m². The ground floor includes a bathroom and WC, with potential for further interior arrangement. The property offers a covered terrace and a garden with a countryside view, alongside a favourable urbanism certificate for residential conversion. The roof was renovated in the 2000s and includes solar pane...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
4 kmRaudteejaam
4 kmLennujaam
136 kmHaridus
Algkool
4 kmKeskkool
4 kmÜlikool
20 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
4 kmToidupood
LähedalRestoran
4 kmPank
4 kmTervishoid
Apteek
10 kmHaigla
13 kmVeterinaaria
4 kmVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
8 kmRand
12 kmKeskkond
Raudtee
4 kmPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade

facade

facade
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.