For Salehouse
Contemporary Villa with Pool in Mougins
€2,520,000
€11,200/m²
4
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
225 m²
Livable surface
South
Exposure
Description
This new contemporary villa features four bedroom suites, each with its own bathroom, and benefits from full south exposure. The reception areas, approximately 74 m², include a large living room with an ethanol fireplace and a high-end kitchen. The landscaped garden with Mediterranean species includes a pool, pool house, and pergola, offering outdoor living spaces.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
19 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
4 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
14 kmBank
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.