For Salehouse
Contemporary Villa with Pool in Biot – Bois Fleuri
€3,990,000
€10,962/m²
9
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
364 m²
Livable surface
4,000 m²
Land area
4,000 m²
Garden
Description
This villa offers nine rooms, including five en-suite bedrooms, over three levels with panoramic views. The property features a 19m² independent kitchen, a spacious living room, and a landscaped garden of approximately 4,000m². Outdoor amenities include a swimming pool, pool house, pétanque court, and a large garage.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
11 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
6 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
5 kmVeterinary
3 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.