For Salehouse
Contemporary Villa with Garden in Ganges
€329,000
€2,419/m²
5
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
136 m²
Livable surface
918 m²
Land area
Description
This villa features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a mezzanine. It includes a large living room with an open-plan kitchen, a 36 m² living space, and a recently installed reversible air conditioning system. The property also offers a new 19 m² garage, a terraced area, and an arborised garden, with potential for a swimming pool.
Year built2005
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floors3
Energy Class
122 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 122 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
4 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 4 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
22 kmAirport
44 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
31 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
5 kmPhoto Tour

Contemporary Villa with Garden in Ganges
€329,000
€2,419/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Agence Immobilière Cevenole
Ref: 4587
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.